Coins 388 - Mantova. Ferdinando Gonzaga (1612-1626). Quarto di tallero. CNI IV, 114. AG. g. 5.80 RRR. BB+.

Coins 389 - Mantova. Carlo I Gonzaga Nevers (1601-1637). Florin à 30 sols 1611. Charleville. ENH VII, 693. AG. g. 19.73 R. BB+.

Coins 390 - Mantova. Carlo I Gonzaga Nevers (1627-1637). Mezzo ducatone. CNI IV, 32/34. AG. g. 15.04 R. qFDC.

Coins 391 - Mantova. Carlo I Gonzaga Nevers (1627-1637). Parpagliola. CNI IV, 43/45. MI. g. 1.65 R. SPL+. Con argentatura.

Coins 392 - Mantova. Assedio (1629-1630). Scudo. CNI IV, 2/15. AG. g. 26.37 RR. FDC.

Coins 393 - Mantova. Ferdinando Carlo Gonzaga Nevers (1669-1707). Mezzo scudo 1691. CNI IV, 32/33. AG. g. 17.58 RR. BB/qSPL.

Coins 394 - Mantova. Carlo VI d'Asburgo (1707-1740). Lira 1733. CNI IV, 5/8. MI. g. 3.79 R. qFDC.

Coins 395 - Mantova. Carlo VI d'Asburgo (1707-1740). Mezza lira 1736. CNI IV, 9/10. MI. g. 1.75 R. qSPL/SPL.