Coins 35 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Mezzo scudo 1617 sigle IC. P.R. 3 MIR 201. AG. g. 16.45 RRR. BB+.

Coins 36 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Mezzo ducato 1609 sigle IAF/G. P.R. 5 MIR 202/1. AG. g. 14.72 R. BB.

Coins 37 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Mezzo ducato 1609 sigle IAF/G. P.R. 5 MIR 202/1. AG. g. 14.92 R. BB.

Coins 38 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Tarì con sigle IAF/G. P.R. 11 MIR 206. AG. g. 5.84 R. qSPL.

Coins 39 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). 15 grani 1618, sigle FC/C e sotto il busto, Λ. P.R. 14 MIR 208. AG. g. 3.66 SPL.

Coins 40 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). 15 grani 1618 sigle FC/C. P.R. 14 MIR 208/1. AG. g. 3.65 BB+.

Coins 41 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). 15 grani 1618 sigle FC/C. P.R. 14 MIR 208/1. AG. g. 3.71 BB/BB+.

Coins 42 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). 15 grani 1619 sigle FC/C. P.R. 15 MIR 208/1. AG. g. 3.67 BB.

Coins 43 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). 15 grani 1619 sigle FC/C e FF sotto al busto. P.R. 15 MIR 208/2. AG. g. 3.61 BB/BB+.

Coins 44 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). 15 grani 1619 sigle FC/C e stella. P.R. 15 MIR 208/2. AG. g. 3.64 BB.

Coins 45 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Carlino con sigle IAF/G. P.R. 17 MIR 210 (questo esemplare). AG. g. 2.99 R. SPL.

Coins 46 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Carlino con sigle IAF/G. P.R. 17 MIR 210. AG. g. 2.88 R. Bel BB.

Coins 47 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Carlino 1620 sigle FC/C. P.R. 18a MIR 211/1. AG. g. 2.25 Bel BB.

Coins 48 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Carlino 1620 sigle FC/C. P.R. 18a MIR 211/1. AG. g. 2.48 BB.

Coins 49 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Carlino 1620 sigle FC/C. P.R. 18a MIR 211/1. AG. g. 2.47 BB.

Coins 50 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Carlino 1620 sigle FC/C. P.R. 18a MIR 211/1. AG. g. 1.66 Leggermente tosato BB.

Coins 51 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). 3 cinquine. P.R. 20 MIR 212. AG. g. 2.00 R. BB+.

Coins 52 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). 3 cinquine. P.R. 20 MIR 212. AG. g. 1.44 R. Tosato BB.

Coins 53 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Mezzo carlino, sigle GF-GF. P.R. 29c MIR 215/1. AG. g. 0.90 R. qBB/BB.

Coins 59 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Mezzo carlino, GF-G. P.R. 30b. MIR 216/2. Ag. g. 1.32 Bel BB.

Coins 60 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Mezzo carlino, IAF/G. P.R. 32. MIR 216/7. AG. g. 1.38 RRR. BB.

Coins 61 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Mezzo carlino, IAF/G. P.R. 32. MIR 216/7. AG. g. 1.29 RRR. BB.

Coins 63 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Tornese 1599. P.R. 38 MIR 220. AE. g. 6.27 R. Bel BB+.

Coins 64 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Tornese 1616. P.R. 50 MIR 222/7. AE. g. 5.32 MB/BB.

Coins 65 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Tornese 1619 sigla V. P.R. 59 MIR 225/5. AE. g. 4.52 BB/qSPL.

Coins 66 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Tornese 1620. P.R. 60 MIR 225/6. AE. g. 3.55 R. qBB.

Coins 67 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Tornese 1620. P.R. 60 MIR 225/6. AE. g. 6.17 R. qBB.

Coins 68 - Napoli. Filippo III (1598-1621). Tornese 1620. P.R. 61 MIR 226. AE. g. 3.21 RR. MB.