Banner Numismatica Marcoccia Asta 1

Coins 1 - ALBANIA 1 QINDAR AR 1935 BBALBANIA 1 QINDAR AR 1935 BB

Coins 2 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO I 30 KREUZER 1753 HA AG. SPL

Coins 3 - AUSTRIA FRANZ II 1 KREUZER 1816A SPL-FDC

Coins 4 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I 5 CORONE 1907 AG. qBB/BB

Coins 5 - AUSTRIA 100 SCHILLING 1978 AG. FDC

Coins 6 - CANADA 1 DOLLARO 1977 SILVER GIUBILEE AG. FS

Coins 7 - EGITTO FAROUK 10 PIASTRE 1939 AG.

Coins 8 - EGITTO HUSSEIN KAMIL 10 PIASTRE 1916 AG.

Coins 16 - FRANCIA NAPOLEONE 5 FRANCHI 1808A AG. MB+

Coins 17 - FRANCIA NAPOLEONE 5 FRANCHI 1811A AG. MB+

Coins 18 - FRANCIA FRANCESCO I (1515-1547) SCUDO D'ORO AU. BB

Coins 19 - GERMANIA REPUBBLICA FEDERALE 5 MARCHI 1956 AG. SPL

Coins 20 - GERMANIA TERZO REICH 5 MARCHI 1935 A AG. SPL+

Coins 21 - GERMANIA GERMAN STATES WURTTEMBERG KARL 2 MARCHI 1876 AG. qBB/BB

Coins 22 - GERMANIA GERMAN STATES WILHELM II PRUSSIA 5 MARCHI 1913 A AG. qFDC

Coins 23 - GERMANIA GERMAN STATES GEORG SASSONIA 5 MARCHI 1903 E AG. BB

Coins 24 - GERMANIA GERMAN STATES WILHELM II PRUSSIA 3 MARCHI 1909 A AG. BB/BB+

Coins 25 - GERMANIA GERMAN STATES AMBURGO 3 MARCHI 1914 J AG. SPL

Coins 26 - GERMANIA GERMAN STATES OTTO BAYERN 3 MARCHI 1913 D AG. BB/SPL

Coins 27 - GERMANIA GERMAN STATES LUDWIG II BAVARIA 5 MARCHI 1874 D AG. BB

Coins 28 - GERMANIA GERMAN STATES AMBURGO 5 MARCHI 1876 J AG. qBB

Coins 29 - GERMANIA GERMAN STATES WILHELM II PRUSSIA 3 MARCHI 1909 A AG. SPL

Coins 30 - GERMANIA GERMAN STATES FEDERICO II BADEN 2 MARCHI 1910 G AG. BB/SPL

Coins 33 - GRECIA GIORGIO I 5 DRACME 1876A AG. qBB

Coins 35 - TOKEN 1/2 PENNY 1794 EMSWORTH HAMPSHIRE BB

Coins 38 - TOKEN 1/2 PENNY 1795 MIDLESEX LND. SPL+

Coins 39 - INDIA COLONIA INGLESE GIORGIO V 1 RUPIA 1919 AG. FDC

Coins 40 - ISRAELE 10 LIROT 1974 20° ANNIVERSARIO DELL'INDIPENDENZA AG. FDC

Coins 42 - MESSICO LOTTO 2 MONETE 1 PESO 1938/1961 AG.

Coins 46 - PORTOGALLO CARLOS I 500 REIS 1891 AG. FDC

Coins 47 - RUSSIA ALESSANDRO I RUBLO 1813 AG. MB

Coins 48 - RUSSIA CATERINA II 5 KOPEKI 1770 MB

Coins 49 - RUSSIA CATERINA II 5 KOPEKI 1764 MB+/BB+

Coins 50 - SPAGNA ALFONSO XII 2 PESETAS 1884 AG. MB+