Banner PAOLUCCI XII

Coins 1 - Anastasio I (491-518) Nummo Sear 13 MB

Coins 2 - Giustiniano I (527-565) Mezzo Follis Antiochia. Sear 164 MB/BB

Coins 3 - Giustiniano I (527-565) 16 Nummi Tessalonica. Sear 175 MB/BB

Coins 4 - Giustiniano I (527-565) 2 Nummi Tessalonica. Sear 196A MB/BB

Coins 5 - Tiberio II Costantino (578-582) 5 Nummi. Sear 438 MB/BB

Coins 6 - Maurizio Tiberio (582-602) Follis. Sear 494 BB

Coins 7 - Maurizio Tiberio (582-602) 20 Nummi Antiochia. Sear 534 BB+

Coins 8 - Maurizio Tiberio (582-602) 12 Nummi Alessandria. Sear 543 MB

Coins 9 - Eraclio e Costantino (610-614) Follis contromarcato. Sear 884 qBB

Coins 10 - Costantino V e Leone IV (741-775) Follis Siracusa. Sear 1569 BB

Coins 11 - Teofilo (831-835) Follis Siracusa. Sear 1680 BB

Coins 12 - Michele III (842-867) Follis Siracusa. Sear 1697 BB

Coins 13 - Romano I (920-944) Follis. Sear 1760 BB

Coins 14 - Impero di Trebisonda, Manuel I (1238-1263) AR Aspron. Sear 2601 bel BB+

Coins 15 - LOTTO 8 monete bizantine. Molto interessante (NON SI ACCETTANO RESI)

Coins 16 - LOTTO 11 monete bizantine. Molto interessante (NON SI ACCETTANO RESI)

Coins 17 - ANCONA, Autonome (XIII sec.) Mi Denaro CNI 15 BB+

Coins 18 - ANCONA, Repubblica (XIII-XIV sec.) AR Grosso agontano. 2.05 gr. Biaggi 34 BB

Coins 19 - ANCONA, Repubblica (XV sec.) Mi Picciolo.0.83 gr. CNI tav. IV,33 BB

Coins 20 - ANCONA, Paolo IV (1555-1559) AR Giulio. 2.72 gr. Muntoni 40 BB

Coins 21 - AQUILA, Ferdinando I d’Aragona (1458-1494) Cavallo. 2.02 gr. D.A. 102 Non comune BB

Coins 22 - AQUILEIA, Eberhard I (1147-1164) AR Denaro con torri 1.24 gr. Bernardi 3 Rara BB+ ex Asta Gorny & Mosch 250, lotto 2070

Coins 25 - AQUILEIA, Gregorio di Montelongo (1251-1269) AR Denaro con giglio 1.03 gr. Bernardi 19 Molto rara BB

Coins 27 - AQUILEIA, Gregorio di Montelongo (1251-1269) AR Denaro con aquila 0.99 gr. Bernardi 22 Rara BB

Coins 28 - AQUILEIA, Gregorio di Montelongo (1251-1269) Mi Piccolo con croce e giglio 0.35 gr. Bernardi 23 Molto rara BB+/qSPL

Coins 30 - AQUILEIA, Raimondo della Torre (1273-1299) AR Denaro con Vergine 1.10 gr. Bernardi 28 Rara Delicata patina BB+/qSPL

Coins 31 - AQUILEIA, Raimondo della Torre (1273-1298) AR Denaro con scettri 1.15 gr. Bernardi 30 Rara BB

Coins 33 - AQUILEIA, Raimondo della Torre (1273-1298) AR Denaro con chiavi e torri 1.07 gr. Bernardi 31 Rara BB+

Coins 34 - AQUILEIA, Ottobono de’ Robari (1302-1315) AR Denaro 0.94 gr. Bernardi 35a Rara BB

Coins 35 - ASCOLI, Repubblica (XIII-XIV sec.) AR Mezzo grosso agontano 0.85 gr. Mazza 3 MB

Coins 36 - ASCOLI, Repubblica (XIII-XIV sec.) Mi Quattrino 0.91 gr. Mazza 35 BB/SPL

Coins 37 - AVIGNONE, Martino V (1417-1431) AR Carlino 2.04 gr. Muntoni 33 Molto rara BB+

Coins 38 - BARI o CAPUA, Anfuso I o Ruggero II (1135-1144) Follaro 0.69 gr. MEC XIV,188 Rara BB

Coins 39 - BOLOGNA, Repubblica (1191-1337) AR Bolognino grosso 1.04 gr. CNI 46 BB

Coins 40 - BOLOGNA, Gregorio XV (1621-1623) Mezzo Bolognino 7.96 gr. Muntoni 36 Rara MB

Coins 41 - BOLOGNA, Clemente XI (1700-1721) Mi Muraiola 1713 2.53 gr. Berman 2460 MB/BB

Coins 42 - BOLOGNA, Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) Quattrino 1755 1.49 gr. Muntoni 237 BB/MB

Coins 43 - BRINDISI, Federico II (1197-1250) Mi Mezzo denaro 0.33 gr. Spahr 132 Rarissima BB

Coins 44 - CASTELDURANTE, Guidobaldo I di Montefeltro (1482-1501) Quattrino 1.11 gr. Biaggi 585 Molto rara MB/BB

Coins 45 - CATANIA, Federico IV d'Aragona (1355-77) Mi Denaro 0.64 gr. MIR 1 Rara BB

Coins 46 - COSENZA, Carlo VIII (1495). Cavallo 0.98 gr. Cagiati pag.151 Molto rara

Coins 47 - ENTELLA, Muhammad Bin'Abbad (1220) Mi Kharruba 0.51 gr. MEC XIV, 574 BB

Coins 48 - FANO, Pandolfo Malatesta (1384-1427) Mi Picciolo 0.34 gr. Biaggi 713 BB+

Coins 49 - FERMO, Repubblica Romana (1798-1799) 5 Baiocchi 1799 gr.13.14 Muntoni 319 Molto rara BB+

Coins 50 - FERRARA, Obizzo III d'Este (1344-1352) Mi Denaro 0.51 gr. Biaggi 743 Molto rara BB