Banner Artemide Aste - Asta Numismatica 43E

Coins 785 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878). Lotto di 2 monete da 5 lire 1875 Roma. Pag. 499. Mont. 184. AG. NC.

Coins 787 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878). Lira 1863 T. Pag. 515. Mont. 203. AG. R. BB.

Coins 788 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878). Lira 1867 T. Pag. 519. Mont. 205. AG. RR. qBB.

Coins 794 - Regno di Italia. Umberto I (1878-1900). 5 lire 1878. Pag. 589. AG. RR. qBB.

Coins 795 - Regno di Italia. Umberto I (1878-1900). Lotto di due monete da 5 centesimi: 1895 e 1896. Pag. 617 e 618. AE. R. SPL.

Coins 798 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 lire 1926. Pag. 691. Mont. 87. AG. R. BB.

Coins 799 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 lire 1936. Pag. 719. Mont. 133. AG. Bel BB.

Coins 800 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 lire 1902. Pag. 726. Mont. 141. AG. R. BB.

Coins 803 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 lire 1923. Pag. 741. Mont. 161. NI. mm. 29.00 SPL+.

Coins 805 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). Buono da 2 lire 1926. Pag. 744. Mont. 164. NI. R. BB.

Coins 806 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). Buono da 2 lire 1927. Pag. 745. NI. RR. Perizia Ranieri ((BB) qBB.

Coins 808 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 lire 1928 Fiera di Milano. Mont. 09. Metallo dorato. Bel BB.

Coins 809 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 lire 1928 Fiera di Milano. Mont. 09. Metallo dorato. qSPL.

Coins 810 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 lire 1942. Pag. 761. Mont. 186. AC. mm. 28.00 RR. SPL/qSPL.

Coins 811 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). Lira 1901. Pag. 763. Mont. 188. AG. Bel BB.

Coins 812 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). Lira 1907. Pag. 767. Mont. 192. AG. BB/BB+.

Coins 814 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 1 lira 1936. Pag. 789. Mont. 218. NI. R. Bel BB.

Coins 815 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 1 lira 1936. Pag. 789. Mont. 218. NI. R. qBB/BB.

Coins 816 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). Lira 1943 A. XXI. Pag. 797. Mont. 232. AC. R. BB.

Coins 817 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 centesimi 1925. Pag. 807. Mont. 244. NI. NC. Bel BB.

Coins 819 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 25 centesimi 1902. Pag. 827. Mont. 273. NI. R. qSPL/SPL.

Coins 824 - Colonia Eritrea. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). Tallero 1918. Pag. 956. Ag. R. BB.

Coins 825 - Casa Savoia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). Tallero 1780 Roma. Mont. 747. AG. mm. 40.00 BB.

Coins 829 - 20 lire 1970 segno di zecca P. Mont. 14. AE. qSPL.

Coins 831 - 5 lire 1956. Mont. 10. IT. RR. BB.

Coins 832 - 2 lire 1946. Mont. 03. IT. R. Perizia Di Torrepadula (FDC) qFDC/FDC.

Coins 836 - Australia. Victoria (1837-1901). Sovereign 1892 M. Fr. 20. AV. Little bump on edge, otherwise good VF/EF.

Coins 837 - Australia. Victoria (1837-1901). Sovereign 1895 M. Fr. 24. AV. Bump on edge. Good VF.

Coins 838 - Bolivia. Medal 1839: Regeneration de Bolivia. AG. mm. 20.50 R.

Coins 839 - Cile. Peso 1883. KM 142.1. AG. Good VF.

Coins 842 - France. Charles X (1589-1590). 1/8 d'écu, 1590. Dupl. 1178. AG. g. 4.74 About VF.

Coins 844 - France. Louis XIV (1643-1715). 1/12 d'écu à la mèche longue, 1658 Aix. Camm. F8. AG. g. 2.25 mm. 21.00 VF.

Coins 852 - France. Louis XV (1715-1774). 1/2 écu 1736. AG. About VF.

Coins 855 - Germany. Ferdinand III (1805-1814). Taler 1641, Augusta. Dav. 5039. AG. g. 28.44 Traces of mount. VF.

Coins 856 - Germany. Wilhelm II (1888-1918). Rupie 1890, German East Africa. KM 2. AG. g. 30.00 mm. 11.66 About EF.

Coins 858 - Great Britain. George III (1760-1820). Crown 1820. KM 675. AG. VF.

Coins 870 - Peru'. Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales 1820 J. P. (Lima). Cal. 488. AG. VF.

Coins 873 - Spain. Carlos III (1759-1788). 1/2 escudo 1786 Madrid. Fr. 290. AV. g. 1.76 VF.

Coins 874 - Switzerland. Anonymous issues (1273-1354). Denier, Lausanne. HMZ 930. AG. mm. 17.00 VF.

Coins 877 - Turkey. Kemal Atatürk (1923-1938). 100 Kurush 1971. Fr. 96. AV. About FDC.

Coins 880 - USA. Token 1837. AE. R. Good VF.