Banner Marcoccia 8

Coins 2 - AFRICA EQUATORIALE 100 FRANCS 1967 SPL

Coins 3 - EAST AFRICA GIORGIO VI 1 SHILLING 1946 SPL

Coins 4 - EAST AFRICA GIORGIO VI 50 CENTS 1942 BB+

Coins 5 - EAST AFRICA GIORGIO VI 5 CENT. 1939 BB

Coins 6 - EAST AFRICA GIORGIO VI 10 CENT. 1942 SPL

Coins 7 - EAST AFRICA GIORGIO VI 10 CENT. 1945 BB- SPL

Coins 9 - ALBANIA 1 LEK 1930 VENEZIA SPL

Coins 10 - ARABIA SAUDITA 1/2 RIYAL 1935 AG. BB+

Coins 11 - ARABIA SAUDITA 1 RIYAL 1374 AG. SPL+

Coins 12 - ARGENTINA 10 CENT. 1882 R AG. SPL

Coins 15 - ARGENTINA 20 CENT. 1882 AG. SPL

Coins 16 - ARGENTINA 2000 PESOS 1978 AG. FDC

Coins 17 - AUSTRALIA GIORGIO V 2 SCELLINI 1915 H AG. SPL

Coins 18 - AUSTRALIA ELISABETTA II FLORIN 1953 AG. BB

Coins 19 - AUSTRALIA ELISABETTA II 3 PENCE 1959 AG. BB/BB+

Coins 20 - AUSTRIA SALISBURGO KREUZER 1678 AG. qBB

Coins 21 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 1 FLORIN 1892 AG. BB+

Coins 22 - AUSTRIA MARIA TERESA 10 KREUZER 1764 AG. qBB/BB

Coins 23 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 1 FLORIN 1871 A AG. BB/BB-SPL

Coins 24 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO I 20 KREUZER 1811 B AG. qBB

Coins 25 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO II 6 KREUZER 1800 B BB

Coins 26 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 1 CORONA 1897 R AG. BB

Coins 27 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 5 CORONE 1897 AG. BB

Coins 28 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO I 15 KREUZER 1807 A qBB

Coins 29 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 1 FLORIN 1892 AG. SPL

Coins 30 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 1 FLORIN 1882 AG. SPL+

Coins 31 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO II 20 KREUZER 1823 B AG. qBB

Coins 32 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO II 20 KREUZER 1802 B AG. MB-BB

Coins 33 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO II 20 KREUZER 1803 B AG. qBB/BB+

Coins 34 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO I 20 KREUZER 1830 E AG. qBB/BB+

Coins 35 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 6 KREUZER 1848 E AG. BB+

Coins 36 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 2 KREUZER 1851 A BB+

Coins 37 - AUSTRIA MARIA TERESA 20 KREUZER 1765 AG. MB/MB-BB

Coins 38 - AUSTRIA GIUSEPPE 3 KREUZER 1711 MB+

Coins 39 - AUSTRIA FERDINANDO II 1 KREUZER 1627 qBB

Coins 40 - AUSTRIA KUTTEMBERG 1 KREUZER 1698 qBB

Coins 41 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO I 3 KREUZER 1833 A AG. MB-BB

Coins 42 - AUSTRIA 2 SCHILLING 1931 AG. SPL/SPL+

Coins 43 - AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1967 AG. PROOF

Coins 44 - AUSTRIA FERDINANDO CARLO 3 KREUZER 1661 AG. qBB

Coins 45 - AUSTRIA GIUSEPPE II 20 KREUZER 1786 B AG. BB

Coins 46 - AUSTRIA 25 SCHILLING 1961 AG. qFDC

Coins 47 - AUSTRIA GIUSEPPE I 3 KREUZER 1707 MB-BB

Coins 48 - AUSTRIA GIUSEPPE I 3 KREUZER 1709 MB

Coins 49 - AUSTRIA GIUSEPPE I 3 KREUZER 1710 qBB

Coins 50 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO II 20 KREUZER 1804 B AG. qBB