Coins 731 - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878). 10 lire 1863. Pag. 477a. Mont. 156. Fried. 15. AU. mm. 19.00 Bel BB+.

Coins 732 - Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878). 5 lire 1861 Torino. Pag. 482. Mont. 163. AG. mm. 37.00 RR. Bel BB.

Coins 734 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 lire 1880. Pag. 576. Mont. 12. Fried. 21. AU. mm. 21.00 SPL/SPL+.

Coins 735 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 lire 1881. Pag. 577. Mont. 14. Fried. 21. AU. mm. 21.00 qFDC.

Coins 736 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 lire 1881, oro rosso. Pag. 577. Mont. 15. Fried. 21. AU. mm. 21.00 R. FDC.

Coins 737 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 lire 1883. Pag. 579. Mont. 18. Fried. 21. AU. mm. 21.00 SPL+/qFDC.

Coins 738 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 lire 1886. Pag. 582. Mont. 22. Fried. 21. AU. mm. 21.00 R. qFDC.

Coins 739 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 lire 1890. Pag. 585. Mont. 25a. Fried. 21. AU. mm. 21.00 R. Oro rosso qFDC/FDC.

Coins 740 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 lire 1891. Pag. 586. Mont. 26. Fried. 21. AU. mm. 21.00 qFDC/FDC.

Coins 741 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 lire 1893. Pag. 587. Mont. 29. Fried. 21. AU. mm. 21.00 NC. qFDC/FDC.

Coins 742 - Umberto I (1878-1900). Lira 1884. Pag. 601. Mont. 46. AG. mm. 23.00 NC. Fondi lucenti FDC.

Coins 743 - Colonia Eritrea. Umberto I (1890-1896). Lira 1890. Pag. 634. Mont. 84. AG. mm. 23.00 R. SPL+/qFDC.

Coins 744 - Colonia Eritrea. Umberto I (1890-1896). 50 centesimi 1890. Pag. 637. Mont. 87. AG. mm. 18.50 RR. SPL+/qFDC.

Coins 745 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 lire 1923. Pag. 644. Mont. 12. Fried. 30. AU. mm. 35.00 R. BB/BB+.

Coins 746 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 lire 1931 A. IX. Pag. 646. Mont. 20. Fried. 33. AU. mm. 23.50 qFDC/FDC.

Coins 747 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 lire 1931 A. X. Pag. 647. Mont. 21. Fried. 33. AU. mm. 23.50 RR. SPL+.

Coins 748 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 lire 1932 A. X. Pag. 648. Mont. 22. Fried. 33. AU. mm. 23.50 R. qFDC/FDC.

Coins 749 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 lire 1933 A. XI. Pag. 649. Mont. 23. Fried. 33. AU. mm. 23.50 R. qFDC.

Coins 750 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 lire 1911. Pag. 656. Mont. 34. Fried. 25. AU. mm. 28.00 R. qFDC.

Coins 754 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 lire 1931 A. X. Pag. 658. Mont. 38. Fried. 34. AU. mm. 20.50 R. FDC.

Coins 755 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 lire 1932 A. X. Pag. 659. Mont. 39. Fried. 34. AU. mm. 20.50 NC. SPL/qFDC.

Coins 756 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 lire 1933 A. XI. Pag. 660. Mont. 40. Fried. 34. AU. mm. 20.50 RR. qSPL.

Coins 757 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 lire 1903. Pag. 663. Mont. 45. Fried. 24. AU. mm. 21.00 RR. qFDC.

Coins 758 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 lire 1905. Pag. 664. Mont. 46. Fried. 24. AU. mm. 21.00 R. Fondi lucenti qFDC/FDC.

Coins 759 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 lire 1912. Pag. 667. Mont. 51. Fried. 28. AU. mm. 21.00 R. SPL/SPL+.

Coins 760 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 lire 1923. Pag. 670. Mont. 55. Fried. 31. AU. mm. 21.00 R. Segnetti BB.

Coins 762 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 lire 1936 A. XIV. Pag. 681. Mont. 78. AG. mm. 35.50 R. BB+.

Coins 764 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 lire 1911. Pag. 707. Mont. 110. AG. mm. 37.00 R. qSPL/SPL.

Coins 765 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 lire 1914. Pag. 708. Mont. 114. AG. mm. 37.00 RR. BB.

Coins 766 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 lire 1901. Pag. 725. Mont. 140. AG. mm. 27.00 RR. BB/BB+.

Coins 767 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 lire 1902. Pag. 726. Mont. 141. AG. mm. 27.00 R. BB/Bel BB.

Coins 768 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 lire 1903. Pag. 727. Mont. 142. AG. mm. 27.00 RRR. Fondi lucenti Bel BB.

Coins 769 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 lire 1904. Pag. 728. Mont. 143. AG. mm. 27.00 RR. BB.

Coins 772 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). Buono da 2 lire 1925. Pag. 743. Mont. 163. NI. mm. 29.00 NC. SPL.

Coins 774 - Regno di Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). Lira 1905. Pag. 765. Mont. 190. AG. mm. 23.00 RR. SPL.