Banner Artemide XLVIII - Monete Italiane
Coins 504 Italia Meridionale. Al-Mu’izz (341-365 a.H./953-975 d.C). 1/2 dirham, al-Mansuriyah, 346H/957 d.C. Tarascio 26. Nicols 439. AU. g. 1.50 mm. 18.00 RRR. Bella patina di monetiere. SPL.