or browse by categories
ZECCHE DI CITTA' ITALIANE (1-387)
CASA SAVOIA (388-415)
CASA SAVOIA (416-458)
REGNO D'ITALIA (459-614)
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (615-620)
SAN MARINO (621-625)
CITTA' DEL VATICANO (626-632)
VARIE (633-639)
MEDAGLIE (640-681)
MONETE ESTERE (682-827)
MONETE CLASSICHE (828-946)
LOTTI E COLLEZIONI (947-1197)
CARTAMONETA (1061-1196)
LETTERATURA NUMISMATICA (1198-1206)
COSTANZO II (337-361) - Follis ridotto; D/ Busto laur. a s.; R/ Porta di campo tra R - II - Zecca di Alessandria (SMAL) - Patina cuoio - Cohen 169 var. R Ae SPL
Info & contacts
PDF Catalogue
My bids
Watched Lots
My Consignment
Terms Of Sale
Shipping costs
Payment methods
Bid increments
Printable results
Live Bidding Saturday 17th April 2021 10:30:00 AM CET
CASA SAVOIA (388-415)
Live Bidding Saturday 17th April 2021 02:30:00 PM CET
CASA SAVOIA (416-458)
REGNO D'ITALIA (459-614)
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (615-620)
SAN MARINO (621-625)
CITTA' DEL VATICANO (626-632)
VARIE (633-639)
MEDAGLIE (640-681)
MONETE ESTERE (682-827)
MONETE CLASSICHE (828-946)
LOTTI E COLLEZIONI (947-1197)
CARTAMONETA (1061-1196)
Info & contacts
PDF Catalogue
My bids
Watched Lots
My Consignment
Terms Of Sale
Shipping costs
Payment methods
Bid increments
Printable results
CASA SAVOIA (388-415)
CASA SAVOIA (416-458)
REGNO D'ITALIA (459-614)
REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (615-620)
SAN MARINO (621-625)
CITTA' DEL VATICANO (626-632)
VARIE (633-639)
MEDAGLIE (640-681)
MONETE ESTERE (682-827)
MONETE CLASSICHE (828-946)
LOTTI E COLLEZIONI (947-1197)
CARTAMONETA (1061-1196)