Banner Numismatica Marcoccia Asta 5

Coins 1 - ALBANIA 1 FRANGA ZOG I 1937 AG.

Coins 2 - ARGENTINA 3000 PESOS 1977 WORLD CUP 1978 AG.

Coins 3 - ARGENTINA 3000 PESOS 1978 WORLD CUP 1978 AG.

Coins 4 - ARGENTINA 2000 PESOS 1978 WORLD CUP 1978 AG.

Coins 5 - ARGENTINA 2000 PESOS 1977 WORLD CUP 1978 AG.

Coins 6 - ARGENTINA 1000 PESOS 1977 WORLD CUP 1978 AG.

Coins 7 - ARGENTINA 1000 PESOS 1978 WORLD CUP 1978 AG.

Coins 8 - ARGENTINA 3000 PESOS 1978 AG. SPL

Coins 9 - ARGENTINA 2000 PESOS 1978 AG. SPL

Coins 10 - ARGENTINA 1000 PESOS 1978 AG. SPL+

Coins 11 - AUSTRALIA GIORGIO VI PENNY 1942 BB

Coins 13 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 2 CORONE 1913 AG. BB-SPL/SPL

Coins 14 - AUSTRIA 100 SHILLING 1978 GMUNDEN AG. qFDC

Coins 15 - AUSTRIA 50 SHILLING 1970 UNIVERSITA' INNSBRUCK AG. PROOF

Coins 17 - AUSTRIA 25 SHILLING 1973 MAX REINHARDT AG. qFDC

Coins 18 - AUSTRIA 25 SHILLING 1961 40 JAHRE BURGENLAND AG. SPL

Coins 19 - AUSTRIA 25 SHILLING 1958 CARLAUER WELSBACH AG .BB+ (TRACCE DI PULIZIA)

Coins 20 - AUSTRIA 25 SHILLING 1970 FRANZ LEHAR AG. PROOF

Coins 21 - AUSTRIA 10 SHILLING 1970 AG. PROOF

Coins 22 - AUSTRIA 5 EURO 2004 100° JAHRE FUSSBALL AG. FDC

Coins 23 - AUSTRIA 5 EURO 2003 WASSERKRAFT AG. qFDC

Coins 24 - AUSTRIA 5 EURO 2003 WASSERKRAFT AG. FDC

Coins 25 - AUSTRIA 10 EURO 2004 AG. FDC (SEGNETTO AL D/)

Coins 26 - AUSTRIA 20 EURO 2002 PRINZ EUGEN SAVOYEN AG. PROOF

Coins 27 - AUSTRIA 20 EURO 2002 FERDINAND I AG. PROOF

Coins 29 - AUSTRIA MARIA TERESA TALLERO 1780 VIENNA RICONIO MODERNO BB

Coins 30 - AUSTRIA MARIA TERESA TALLERO 1780 VIENNA RICONIO MODERNO MB-BB

Coins 31 - AUSTRIA MARIA TERESA TALLERO 1780 VIENNA RICONIO MODERNO MB-BB

Coins 32 - AUSTRIA MARIA TERESA TALLERO 1780 VIENNA RICONIO MODERNO FDC (SEGNETTI)

Coins 33 - AUSTRIA MARIA TERESA TALLERO 1780 VIENNA RICONIO MODERNO PERIZIATA FILISINA FDC (COLPO AL BORDO)

Coins 34 - AUSTRIA MARIA TERESA TALLERO 1780 VIENNA RICONIO MODERNO SPL-FDC

Coins 35 - AUSTRIA 2 SCELLINI 1930 AG. BB+

Coins 36 - AUSTRIA 50 SHILLING 1972 AG. SPL (COLPETTI)

Coins 37 - AUSTRIA 50 SHILLING 1973 AG. SPL-FDC

Coins 38 - AUSTRIA 50 SHILLING 1974 AG. qFDC (SEGNETTI)

Coins 39 - AUSTRIA 25 SHILLING 1967 AG. SPL-FDC (SEGNETTI)

Coins 40 - AUSTRIA 25 SHILLING 1973 AG. SPL-FDC (COLPETTI)

Coins 41 - AUSTRIA 10 SHILLING 1958 AG. BB-SPL

Coins 42 - AUSTRIA 1/4 DI KREUZER 1816 S SPL+

Coins 43 - BAHAMAS 1 DOLLARO 1966 ELISABETH II AG.

Coins 44 - BAHAMAS 1 DOLLARO 1966 ELISABETH II AG.

Coins 45 - BAHAMAS 2 DOLLARI 1972 ELISABETH II AG.

Coins 46 - BAHAMAS 5 DOLLARI 1970 ELISABETH II AG.

Coins 47 - BAHAMAS 5 DOLLARI 1969 ELISABETH II AG.

Coins 48 - BAHAMAS SERIE 9 VALORI 1977 IN COFANETTO CON AG. PROOF

Coins 49 - BARBADOS 10 DOLLARI 1978 AG. PROOF

Coins 50 - BELGIO LEOPOLDO II 5 FRANCHI 1873 AG. qBB