Banner Tintinna Asta 76

Coins 740 - Estere - Austria. 10 Kreuzer 1870. Ag. qSPL. Patina

Coins 741 - Monete Estere. Francia. Principato di Chateau Regnault. Francois de Bourbon. Double tournois, Ae. type 18. BB+.

Coins 742 - Monete Estere. Svizzera. Ag. 5 Franchi 1966. Peso 15,00 gr. qFDC

Coins 743 - Monete Estere. Svizzera. 5 franchi 1967 B. AG. KM 40. qFDC.