Coins 141 - Albania. Zog I (1925-1939). Half lek 1926 R. Mont. 71. NI. mm. 23.50 R. UNC.

Coins 142 - Albania. Zog I (1925-1939). 1/4 di lek 1927 R. Mont. 75. NI. R. FDC.

Coins 143 - Austria. Francesco II (1792-1800). 6 kreuzer. 1800. Kremnitz. KM 2128. AE. SPL.

Coins 144 - Austria. Francesco Giuseppe (1848-1916). 5 corona 1900. KM 617. AR. Good VF.

Coins 145 - Cile. Fernando VII (1808-1833). Real 1817, Santiago mint. Peirò 603. AG. g. 3.29 mm. 31.00 About EF.

Coins 146 - France. Luigi XIV (1643-1715). Louis 1703. Dy.1443A. AU. g. 6.66 mm. 25.00 Mounted VF.

Coins 147 - France - Nouvelle-Calédonie. 50 centesimi 1949 PROVA. KM-PE1. NI. mm. 18.00 R. SPL.

Coins 148 - Germania, Brunswich-Wolfenbuttel. Rudolf August (1666-1704). 24 marien groschen 1691 HCH. KM 586. AG. Bel BB.

Coins 151 - Germany. German States. Prussia. Federico III (1888). 2 marchi 1888. Weege 98. AG. qFDC/FDC.

Coins 152 - Germany. German States. Prussia. Guglielmo II (1888-1918). 3 marchi 1913. Weege 110. AG. qFDC.

Coins 153 - Guatemala. Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales 1812. Peirò 695. AG. g. 6.86 mm. 27.00 R. About EF.

Coins 154 - Mexico. Repubblica. Peso 1900 Mo AM. KM 409.2. AG. mm. 38.00 Delicata patina da monetiere SPL+.

Coins 155 - Netherlands. Guglielmina (1890-1948). Gulden 1892. K.M.117. AG. mm. 28.00 SPL-SPL+.

Coins 156 - Peru'. Carlo IV (1788-1808). 4 reales 1802, Lima mint. Peirò 635. AR. g. 13.17 VF.

Coins 158 - Serbia. Stefan Uros II Milutin (1282-1321). Matapan. AG. g. 2.18 BB+.

Coins 159 - Spain. Carlo IV (1788-1808). 2 reales 1806, Sevilla mint. Peirò 609. AG. g. 5.99 mm. 26.00 EF.

Coins 160 - Switzerland. Medaglia XVIII secolo consegnata come premio nella scuola Evangelica. AG. mm. 34.50 R. SPL.

Coins 161 - Svizzera-Friburgo. 5 franchi- Tiri Federali 1881. Richter 403 Divo 58. AG. SPL.

Coins 162 - Switzerland-Basilea. 5 francs 1879 Federal Shooting. KM S14. AR. mm. 36.50 Scarce. EF.