Coins 578 - Monete Estere. Albania. Lek 1926. Ni. BB+.

Coins 579 - Monete Estere. Albania. 1/2 Lek 1931. Ni. MB. Colpi.

Coins 580 - Monete Estere. Argentina. 2 Centesimi 1890. Ae. qSPL. Colpetti al bordo.

Coins 581 - Monete Estere. Austria. 6 Kreuzer 1800. Ae. Da studio.

Coins 582 - Monete Estere. Austria. Francesco I. 5 kreuzer 1818 A. Ag 438. Km. 2123. MB. R.

Coins 583 - Monete Estere. Austria. Ferdinando I. 3 Kreuzer 1839 A. Ag 375. MB.

Coins 584 - Monete Estere. Austria. Francesco Giuseppe. 5 Kreuzer 1864 A. Ag 375. BB+.

Coins 585 - Monete Estere. Austria. Francesco Giuseppe. 20 Heller 1895. Ni. BB.

Coins 586 - Monete Estere. Austria. Francesco Giuseppe. 20 Heller 1911. Ni. BB.

Coins 587 - Monete Estere. Austria. Francesco Giuseppe. 20 Heller 1911. Ni. SPL+.

Coins 588 - Monete Estere. Austria. Francesco Giuseppe. 10 Heller 1893. Ni. BB.

Coins 589 - Monete Estere. Austria. Francesco Giuseppe. 2 Heller 1911. Ae. BB+.

Coins 590 - Monete Estere. Austria. Francesco Giuseppe. 1 Krezer 1885. Ae. qSPL.

Coins 591 - Monete Estere. Austria. 50 Shilling 1974. Ag. qFDC.

Coins 592 - Monete Estere. Australia. Giorgio VI. 6 Pence 1951. Ag. qBB.

Coins 593 - Monete Estere. Australia. Giorgio VI. Penny 1942. Ae. BB.

Coins 594 - Monete Estere. Belgio. Leopoldo II. 2 Centesimi 1870. Ae. MB.

Coins 595 - Monete Estere. Belgio. Franco 1922. Ni. Legenda belga. BB.

Coins 596 - Monete Estere. Belgio. 10 Centesimi 1904. Cu-Ni. Legenda belga. BB.

Coins 597 - Monete Estere. Belgio. 10 Centesimi 1904. Cu-Ni. Legenda belga. BB.

Coins 598 - Monete Estere. Belgio. 10 Centesimi 1905. Cu-Ni. Legenda in francese. BB.

Coins 599 - Monete Estere. Belgio. 10 Centesimi 1905. Cu-Ni. Legenda in francese. BB.

Coins 600 - Monete Estere. Belgio. 5 Centesimi 1906. Cu-Ni. Legenda belga. BB.

Coins 601 - Monete Estere. Canada. Vittoria. Centesimo 1876. Ae. BB.

Coins 602 - Monete Estere. Cina. 10 Cah 1906. Ae. MB+.

Coins 603 - Monete Estere. Cipro. Piastra 1934. Cu-Ni. qBB.

Coins 604 - Monete Estere. Danimarca. Federico VIII. 10 Øre 1910. Ag. 400. BB+.

Coins 605 - Monete Estere. Danimarca. Cristiano X. Corona 1945. Cu-Al. MB.

Coins 606 - Monete Estere. Egitto. 20 Para 1862. Ae. BB+.

Coins 607 - Monete Estere. Egitto. 2/10 di Qirsh. Ni. BB.

Coins 608 - Monete Estere. Egitto. Abdul Hamid II. 1/20 Qirsh 1293. Ae. qFDC.

Coins 609 - Monete Estere. Est Africa. Giorgio VI. 5 cents 1942. Ae. BB. Colpetto al bordo.

Coins 610 - Monete Estere. Etiopia. Menelik II. Gersh 1903. Ag. BB.

Coins 611 - Monete Estere. Etiopia. Haile Selassie I. 50 Matonas 1923. Ni. MB.

Coins 612 - Monete Estere. Etiopia. Haile Selassie I. 25 Matonas 1923. Ni. BB+.

Coins 613 - Monete Estere. Francia. Napoleone III. 20 centimes 1866 BB. Ag 835. qBB. Patina.

Coins 614 - Monete Estere. Francia. 100 Franchi 1955. Cu-Ni. BB.

Coins 615 - Monete Estere. Francia. 10 Franchi 1932. Ag 680. qBB. Patina.

Coins 616 - Monete Estere. Francia. 10 Franchi 1947. Ae-Ni. BB+.

Coins 617 - Monete Estere. Francia. 10 Franchi 1948. Ae-Ni. qSPL. Macchie rosse.

Coins 618 - Monete Estere. Francia. 10 Franchi 1949. Cu-Ni. Macchia di ossido altrimenti SPL+.

Coins 619 - Monete Estere. Francia. 5 Franchi 1945. Al. BB+.

Coins 620 - Monete Estere. Francia. 2 Franchi 1943. Al. BB.

Coins 621 - Monete Estere. Francia. Franco 1918. Ag 835. BB+.

Coins 622 - Monete Estere. Francia. Franco 1947. Al. BB.

Coins 623 - Monete Estere. Francia. 50 Centimes 1915. Ag 835. qBB.

Coins 624 - Monete Estere. Francia. 50 Centimes 1941. Al-Br. MB.

Coins 625 - Monete Estere. Francia. 25 Centimes 1927. Cu-Ni. BB.

Coins 626 - Monete Estere. Francia. 25 Centimes 1938. Br-Ni. SPL. Incrostazioni.

Coins 627 - Monete Estere. Francia. 10 Centimes 1919. Cu-Ni. BB+.