Coins 1 - AFGHANISTAN 5 PUL 1937 3,02 GR. FDC ROSSO

Coins 2 - WEST AFRICA GIORGIO V 2 SHILLINGS 1923 BB+

Coins 3 - WEST AFRICA GIORGIO V 1/10 PENNY 1915 BB

Coins 4 - WEST AFRICA GIORGIO VI 1 PENNY 1941 SPL

Coins 5 - WEST AFRICA GIORGIO VI 1/2 PENNY 1947 SPL

Coins 8 - ALBANIA ZOG 1 FRANG 1937 ROMA AG. 5,01 GR. SPL

Coins 9 - ALBANIA 1/4 LEK 1926 ROMA 4,03 GR. SPL+

Coins 10 - ANGOLA 50 CENT. 1922 10,43 GR. qFDC

Coins 11 - AUSTRALIA GIORGIO V 1 PENNY 1918 R qSPL

Coins 12 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO II 6 KREUZER 1800 B BB+

Coins 13 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I 1 KREUZER 1858 B BB

Coins 14 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I 1/2 KREUZER 1851 B qSPL

Coins 15 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I 1/4 FLORIN 1862 A AG. BB/BB+

Coins 17 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO II 15 KREUZER 1807 A BB+

Coins 18 - AUSTRIA TALLERO 1780 AG. 28,19 GR. SPL-FDC (RICONIO)

Coins 20 - BELGIO LEOPOLDO II 5 FRANCHI 1870 AG. 25 GR. SPL+

Coins 21 - BELGIO LEOPOLD PREMIER 10 CENT. 1848 MB-BB

Coins 22 - BULGARIA BORIS III 20 LEVA 1930 AG. 4 GR. BB

Coins 23 - BULGARIA FERDINANDO I 1 LEV 1910 AG. 5 GR. BB+

Coins 24 - BULGARIA FERDINANDO I 1 LEV 1912 AG. 5 GR. BB/BB+

Coins 25 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 26 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 27 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 28 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 29 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 30 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 31 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 32 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 33 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 34 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 35 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 36 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 37 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 38 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 48,6 GR FDC

Coins 39 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC

Coins 40 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC

Coins 41 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC

Coins 42 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC

Coins 43 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC

Coins 44 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC

Coins 45 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC

Coins 46 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC

Coins 47 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC

Coins 48 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC

Coins 49 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC

Coins 50 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1976 MONTREAL XXI OLIMPIADE ELISABETTA II AG. 24,3 GR FDC