Coins 1 - Magna Grecia. Central and Southern Campania, Neapolis. Statere, III secolo a.C. AR. g. 7.02 mm. 18.00

Coins 2 - Magna Grecia. Samnium, Southern Latium and Northern Campania, Teanum Sidicinum. AE 20 mm., 265-240 a.C. AE. g. 3.28

Coins 3 - Magna Grecia. Northern Apulia, Teate. Biuncia, 225-220 a.C. AE. g. 5.06 mm. 17.00

Coins 4 - Magna Grecia. Southern Lucania, Heraclea. AE 15 mm., III secolo a.C. AE. g. 2.39 R.

Coins 5 - Sicilia Greca. Centuripae. AE 15 mm., III secolo a.C. AE. g. 2.79

Coins 6 - Sicilia Greca. Siracusa. Litra, IV sec. a.C. AE. g. 30.79 mm. 30.00

Coins 7 - Sicilia Greca. Gerone II (274-216 a.C.). AE 26. AE. g. 16.09 mm. 26.00

Coins 8 - Sicilia Greca. AE 17 mm. (Sicilia Greca?). AE. g. 4.22

Coins 9 - Sicilia Greca. Mamertinoi. Pentonkion, 220-200 a.C. AE. g. 11.14 mm. 27.00

Coins 10 - Sardegna Punica. AE 19 mm., ca 216 a.C. AE. g. 4.27

Coins 11 - Grecia Continentale. AE 16 mm. (Arcadia, Mantinea) IV-III secolo a.C. AE. g. 5.38 Contromarca al D.

Coins 12 - Grecia Continentale. Piccolo bronzo non classificato. AE. g. 3.45 mm. 15.00

Coins 13 - Grecia Continentale. AE 19 mm. da classificare. AE. g. 4.88

Coins 14 - Grecia Continentale. Thessaly, Thessalian League. AE 19 mm., II secolo a.C. AE. g. 5.09

Coins 15 - Grecia Continentale. Macedon. AE 22 mm. AE. g. 10.77

Coins 16 - Greek Asia. Phrygia, Apameia. AE 20 mm., 133-148 a.C. AE. g. 8.02

Coins 17 - Grecia Continentale. Sikyonia, Sikyon. AE 21 mm., I secolo a.C. AE. g. 6.24

Coins 18 - Asia Greca. Pontos, Amisos. AE 21 mm., 85-65 a.C. AE. g. 7.21

Coins 19 - Asia Greca. Pontos, Amisos. AE 17 mm., III secolo a.C. AE. g. 3.62 mm. 17.00

Coins 20 - Asia Greca. Ionia, Miletos. AE 17 mm., III secolo a.C. AE. g. 4.10

Coins 21 - Asia Greca. Mysia, Kyzikos. AE 17 mm., II-I secolo a.C. AE. g. 5.17

Coins 22 - Asia Greca. Phrygia, Apameia. AE 22 mm., II-I secolo a.C. AE. g. 10.47

Coins 23 - Asia Greca. AE 18 mm. non classificato. AE. g. 4.40

Coins 24 - Asia Greca. AE 15 mm. non classificato. AE. g. 3.35

Coins 25 - Asia Greca. AE 20 mm. da classificare. AE. g. 6.54

Coins 26 - Asia Greca. Dinastia Seleucide, Antioco VI o VII(?) (145-129 a.C.). AE 18 mm. AE. g. 6.27

Coins 27 - Asia Greca. Dinastia Seleucide. AE 17 mm. non classificato. AE. g. 5.21

Coins 28 - Asia Greca. Dinastia Seleucide, Antioco IV Epiphanes (175-164 a.C.). AE 24 mm. AE. g. 19.28 R. Di eccezionale spessore.

Coins 29 - Asia Greca. Antioco VIII (121-96 a.C.). AE 16 mm. AE. g. 3.03

Coins 30 - Asia Greca. Antiochia. Dinastia Seleucide, Demetrio II (146-140 a.C.). AE 23 mm. AE. g. 13.72

Coins 31 - Asia Greca. Antiochia. AE 19 mm., II secolo a.C. AE. g. 3.14

Coins 32 - Asia Greca. Phoenicia. AE 15 mm., (Karne) II secolo a.C. AE. g. 3.64

Coins 33 - Africa. Egitto. Cleopatra I (194-182 a.C.). AE 28 mm. AE. g. 15.19

Coins 34 - Africa. Egitto, Ptolemaic Kingdom. AE 37.5 mm, III secolo a.C. AE. g. 44.71 mm. 37.50

Coins 35 - Africa. Cirenaica-Cirene. AE 24 mm., III secolo a.C. AE. g. 10.77