Coins 889 - Amedeo V (1285-1323). Grosso di Savoia. CNI 11. MIR 43b. AG. g. 2.73 mm. 24.00 RRR. qBB/BB.

Coins 892 - Carlo Felice (1821-1831). 20 lire 1826 Torino. Pag. 52. Mont. 37. AU. mm. 21.00 BB.

Coins 893 - Carlo Felice (1821-1831). 20 lire 1826 Torino. Pag. 52. Mont. 37. AU. mm. 21.00 qBB/BB.

Coins 894 - Carlo Felice (1821-1831). 50 centesimi 1826, Genova. Pag.112. Mont. 112. AG. g. 2.32 mm. 18.00 RR. MB.

Coins 895 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 20 lire 1861 Torino. Pag. 455. Mont. 131. AU. mm. 21.00 R. BB.

Coins 897 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 20 lire 1868 Torino. Pag. 462. Mont. 138. AU. mm. 21.00 qBB/BB.

Coins 898 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 20 lire 1870 Torino. Pag. 465. Mont. 140. AU. mm. 21.00 qBB/BB.

Coins 902 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 20 lire 1876 Roma. Pag. 473. Mont. 150. AU. mm. 21.00 BB.

Coins 903 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 20 lire 1878 Roma. Pag. 475. Mont. 152. AU. mm. 21.00 BB+.

Coins 904 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 5 lire 1863 Torino. Pag. 479. Mont. 159. AU. mm. 17.00 R. qBB/BB.

Coins 905 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 5 lire 1870 Milano. Pag. 490. Mont. 172. AG. mm. 37.00 BB+.

Coins 906 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 2 lire 1863 Napoli. Pag. 506. Mont. 196. AG. mm. 27.00 BB.

Coins 907 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 2 lire 1863 Torino. Pag. 507. Mont. 195. AG. mm. 27.00 NC. MB.

Coins 908 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 2 lire 1863 Napoli. Pag. 508. Mont. 198. AG. mm. 27.00 NC. qBB/BB.

Coins 909 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). Lira 1867 Torino. Pag. 519. Mont. 205. AG. g. 4.85 mm. 23.00 RR. MB+.

Coins 910 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 20 centesimi 1867 Torino. Pag. 537. Mont. 227. AG. mm. 16.00 R. Bel BB.

Coins 911 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 10 centesimi 1862 Milano. Pag. 538. Mont. 229. CU. mm. 30.00 NC. qFDC.

Coins 912 - Vittorio Emanuele II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878). 10 centesimi 1866 Birmingham. Pag. 544. Mont. 237. CU. mm. 30.00 qFDC.

Coins 914 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 lire 1879. Pag. 575. Mont. 10. AU. mm. 21.00 Fondi lucenti Bel BB.

Coins 915 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 lire 1880. Pag. 576. Mont. 12. AU. mm. 21.00 Fondi lucenti Bel BB.

Coins 916 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 lire 1888. Pag. 583. Mont. 23. AU. mm. 21.00 Colpo al ciglio ad ore 4. qSPL.

Coins 918 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 5 lire 1879. Pag. 590. Mont. 33. AG. mm. 38.00 qBB.

Coins 919 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 2 lire 1887. Pag. 597. Mont. 42. AG. g. 9.93 mm. 27.00 BB.

Coins 920 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 2 lire 1898. Pag. 599. Mont. 44. AG. g. 10.00 mm. 27.00 R. qSPL/SPL.

Coins 921 - Umberto I (1878-1900). Lira 1892. Pag. 605. Mont. 51. AG. mm. 23.00 RR. qBB.

Coins 922 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 50 centesimi 1889. Pag. 608. Mont. 55. AG. mm. 18.00 R. BB.

Coins 923 - Umberto I (1878-1900). 10 centesimi 1893 Roma. Pag. 613. Mont. 62. CU. g. 9.69 mm. 30.00 NC. FDC.

Coins 924 - Umberto I (1878-1900). Centesimo 1897. Pag. 627. Mont. 77. CU. mm. 15.00 R. BB/BB+.

Coins 925 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 lire 1911. Pag. 656. Mont. 34. AU. g. 16.10 mm. 28.00 Con appiccagnolo. MB+.

Coins 926 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 lire 1923. Pag. 670. Mont. 55. AU. mm. 21.00 R. Graffietto al diritto. BB.

Coins 927 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 lire 1927 A. VI. Pag. 672. Mont. 65. AG. g. 14.95 mm. 35.50 Bel BB+.

Coins 928 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 lire 1927, A. VI. Pag. 672. Mont. 65. AG. mm. 35.50 NC. SPL/SPL+.

Coins 929 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 lire 1928 A. VI. Pag. 680. Mont. 76. AG. g. 20.00 mm. 35.50 NC. BB+.

Coins 930 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 lire 1927. Pag. 692. Mont. 89. AR. mm. 27.00 R. qSPL.

Coins 931 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 lire 1927 due rosette. Pag. 692. Mont. 90. AG. g. 9.96 mm. 27.00 qSPL.

Coins 932 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 lire 1928. Pag. 693. Mont. 91. AR. mm. 27.00 NC. Graffio al D/. BB+.

Coins 933 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 lire 1929. Pag. 694. Mont. 93. AR. mm. 27.00 RR. BB.

Coins 934 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 lire 1930. Pag. 695. Mont. 95. AR. mm. 27.00 R. BB+.

Coins 935 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 lire 1930. Pag. 695. Mont. 95. AG. mm. 27.00 R. SPL+. Perizia Marchesi.

Coins 936 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 lire 1936. Pag. 700. Mont. 101. AR. mm. 27.00 qSPL.

Coins 937 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 lire 1927. Pag. 710. Mont. 119. AG. g. 5.00 mm. 23.00 FDC.

Coins 938 - Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 lire 1936. Pag. 719. Mont. 133. AG. mm. 23.00 BB.