Coins 1 - AFGHANISTAN LOTTO 2 MONETE IN AG. E CU. CONSERVAZIONI VARIE

Coins 2 - ALBANIA ZOG I 2 FRANGA 1937 AG. 10 GR. BB+ (COLPETTI)

Coins 3 - ARABIA SAUDITA RIYAL 1950 AG. 11,69 GR. FDC

Coins 4 - AUSTRALIA GIORGIO VI FLORIN 1943 AG. 11,32 GR. BB/BB+

Coins 5 - AUSTRALIA GIORGIO VI 6 PENCE 1948 AG. 2,81 GR. BB/BB+

Coins 6 - AUSTRALIA SUD 10 DOLLARI 1986 AG. 20 GR. FDC

Coins 7 - AUSTRALIA 10 DOLLARI 2002 KOOKABURRA 10 OZ. ONCE AG. 311,04 GR. PROOF

Coins 8 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO II 6 KREUZER 1800 B 13,41 GR. SPL-FDC

Coins 9 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I 1 FLORIN 1861 AG. 12,11 GR. qBB

Coins 10 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I 1 CORONA 1915 AG. 5 GR. qFDC

Coins 11 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I 6 KREUZER 1849 A 1,94 GR. FDC

Coins 12 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO I 20 KREUZER 1835 E AG. 6,52 GR. MB/qBB

Coins 13 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I 1 FIORINO 1889 A AG. 12,28 GR. BB+

Coins 14 - AUSTRIA 1 KREUZER 1816 A 8,87 GR. FDC(TRACCE DI ROSSO)

Coins 15 - AUSTRIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I 1 GULDEN 1854 MATRIMONIO AG. 13 GR. qFDC

Coins 16 - AUSTRIA SALZBURG HIERONYMUS THALER 1802 M AG. FDC (SIGILLATA PCGS MS63)

Coins 17 - BELGIO TOKEN 1659 NC 6,06 GR. BB+

Coins 18 - BELGIO TOKEN 1683 NC 6,31 GR. BB+

Coins 19 - BELGIO TOKEN 1672 NC 5,20 GR. BB+

Coins 20 - BELGIO LEOPOLDO PREMIER 5 FRANCHI 1850 AG. 24,82 GR. BB+/BB-SPL

Coins 21 - BELGIO LEOPOLDO II 5 FRANCHI 1876 AG. 24,91 GR. BB/BB+

Coins 22 - BELGIO LEOPOLDO II 1 FRANCS 1830-1880 AG. 5 GR. BB+

Coins 23 - BELGIO LEOPOLDO II 50 CENTIMES 1909 AG. 2,49 GR. BB

Coins 24 - BELGIO ALBERT 1 FRANC 1913 AG. 5,03 GR. BB+

Coins 25 - BELGIO ALBERT 50 CENT. 1912 AG. 2,53 GR. BB

Coins 26 - BELGIO 100 FRANCHI 1951 AG. 17,98 GR. BB+

Coins 27 - BELGIO 250 FRANCHI 1976 AG. 25,22 GR. FDC

Coins 28 - BELGIO LEOPOLDO II 5 FRANCHI 1873 AG. 24,98 GR. SPL (PATINATA)

Coins 29 - BERMUDA ELISABETTA II CORONA 1959 AG. 28,34 GR. FDC

Coins 30 - BOLIVIA 1 BOLIVIANO 1872 AG. 24,82 GR. qSPL

Coins 31 - BOLIVIA 50 CENTAVOS 1891 PTS CB AG. 11,17 GR. BB-SPL (PATINATA)

Coins 32 - BOLIVIA 20 CENTAVOS 1897 AG. 4,66 GR. SPL-FDC

Coins 33 - BOLIVIA 1/2 MELGAREJO 1865 AG. 10,08 GR. BB+

Coins 34 - BOLIVIA 8 SOLES 1860 AG. 20,40 GR. BB

Coins 35 - BRASILE PIETRO II 2000 REIS 1854 AG. 25,43 GR. BB+

Coins 36 - BULGARIA 2 LEVA 1963 AG. 8,92 GR. FDC

Coins 37 - BULGARIA FERDINANDO I 5 LEVA 1892 KB AG. 24,92 GR. BB/BB+

Coins 38 - CAMBOGIA NORODOM I TICAL 1847 R AG. 15,11 GR. BB+ (FORO OTTURATO)

Coins 39 - CANADA EDOARDO VII 5 CENT. 1910 AG. 1,12 GR. MB/qBB

Coins 40 - CANADA ELISABETTA II 1 DOLLARO 1963 AG. 23,60 GR. PROOF

Coins 41 - CANADA 1/2 PENNY 1850 TOKEN 7,80 GR. SPL-FDC

Coins 42 - CANADA 1/2 PENNY 1852 TOKEN 7,59 GR. qBB

Coins 43 - CANADA 50 CENT. 1953-1964 LOTTO 2 MONETE AG. VARIE CONSERVAZIONI

Coins 44 - CANADA 10 DOLLARI 1973 OLIMPIADI MONTREAL AG. 48,15 GR. FDC

Coins 45 - CANADA 5 DOLLARI 1989 ONCIA AG. 31,1 GR. FDC

Coins 46 - CANADA DOLLARO 1986 VANCOUVER AG. 22,84 GR. IN COFANETTO PROOF

Coins 47 - CECOSLOVACCHIA 100 KORUN 1986 AG. 13,03 GR. FDC

Coins 48 - CECOSLOVACCHIA 100 KORUN 1988 AG. 13,29 GR. FDC

Coins 49 - CECOSLOVACCHIA 50 KORUN 1955 AG. 19,83 GR. SPL

Coins 50 - CECOSLOVACCHIA 50 KORUN 1975 AG. 13,08 GR. FDC