Coins 1 - Monete Estere. Albania. Lek 1927. Ni. qMB. Colpi.

Coins 2 - Monete Estere. Albania. Lek 1931. Ni. BB+. Segnetti.

Coins 3 - Monete Estere. Albania. Mezzo Lek 1930. Ni. MB+.

Coins 4 - Monete Estere. Albania. Quarto di Leku 1926. Ni. MB.

Coins 5 - Monete Estere. Albania. 2 Qindar-ar 1935. Ae. BB. Colpetti al bordo.

Coins 6 - Monete Estere. Argentina. 2 Centavos 1884. Ae. qBB.

Coins 7 - Monete Estere. Argentina. 2 Centavos 1891. Ae. MB. Colpi ai bordi.

Coins 8 - Monete Estere. Argentina. 2 Centavos 1893. Ae. qMB. Tondello piegato.

Coins 9 - Monete Estere. Argentina. Centavo 1894. Ae. BB. Colpetti al bordo.

Coins 10 - Monete Estere. Australia. Giorgio V. Scellino 1917. Ag 925. BB+.

Coins 11 - Monete Estere. Australia. Giorgio V. 6 Pence 1925. Ag 925. MB/qBB.

Coins 12 - Monete Estere. Australia. Giorgio V. Penny 1927. Ae. BB+.

Coins 13 - Monete Estere. Australia. Giorgio VI. Fiorino 1942. Ag 925. BB+.

Coins 14 - Monete Estere. Australia. Giorgio VI. 3 Pence 1949. Ag 500. BB-BB+.

Coins 15 - Monete Estere. Austria. 30 Kreuzer 1807. Ae. qBB. Corrosioni.

Coins 16 - Monete Estere. Austria. 1/4 di Kreuzer 1816. Ae. MB-qBB.

Coins 17 - Monete Estere. Austria. 2 Kreuzer 1848. Ae. qBB.

Coins 18 - Monete Estere. Austria. Francesco Giuseppe I. 20 Heller 1911. Ni. SPL+.

Coins 19 - Monete Estere. Austria. Repubblica. 50 Shilling 1969. Ag 900. Maximilian I. FDC Proof.

Coins 20 - Monete Estere. Belgio-Namur. Filippo V di Spagna. 1700 -1711. Liard 1710. Ae. qBB. Graffi e schiacciatura di conio.

Coins 21 - Monete Estere. Belgio. Leopoldo II. 5 Franchi 1870. Ag. 900. qBB/BB.

Coins 22 - Monete Estere. Belgio. Leopoldo II. 5 Franchi 1875. Ag. 900. qBB.

Coins 23 - Monete Estere. Belgio. Occupazione tedesca. Franco 1942. Zn. qBB.

Coins 24 - Monete Estere. Belgio. Occupazione tedesca. 25 Centimes 1943. Zn. qBB.

Coins 25 - Monete Estere. Brasile. 200 Reis 1889. Ae-Ni. BB.

Coins 26 - Monete Estere. Brasile. 20 Reis 1869. Ae. BB

Coins 27 - Monete Estere. Bulgaria. Boris III. 50 Leva 1940. Ae-Ni. SPL. Colpetto al bordo.

Coins 28 - Monete Estere. Bulgaria. 10 Leva 1975. Ag 900. qFDC Proof.

Coins 29 - Monete Estere. Canada. 5 Dollari 1994. foglia d'acero. AG 999. qFDC.

Coins 30 - Monete Estere. Canada. Elisabetta I. Dollaro 1965. Ag. 900. SPL.

Coins 31 - Monete Estere. Canada. Elisabetta I. 50 Centesimi 1965. Ag. 900. qFDC.

Coins 32 - Monete Estere. Cina. Cash. Ae. BB. Da catalogare.

Coins 33 - Monete Estere. Cina. Cash. Ae. qBB. Da catalogare.

Coins 34 - Monete Estere. Cina. Cash. Ae. MB. Da catalogare.

Coins 35 - Monete Estere. Cina. Cash. Ae. MB+. Da catalogare.

Coins 36 - Monete Estere. Cina. Cash. Ae. qMB. Da catalogare.

Coins 37 - Monete Estere. Cina. Cash. Ae. qMB. Da catalogare.

Coins 38 - Monete Estere. Cina. Cash. Ae. qBB. Da catalogare.

Coins 39 - Monete Estere. Cina. 10 Cash 1920. Ae. BB+.

Coins 40 - Monete Estere. Danimarca. Cristiano X. Corona 1938. Br. BB.

Coins 41 - Monete Estere. Danimarca. Cristiano X. 25 Ore 1925. Ae-Ni. BB+.

Coins 42 - Monete Estere. Danimarca. Federico IX. 10 Corone 1967. Ag. 800. SPL. Colpetti al bordo.

Coins 43 - Monete Estere. Danimarca. Federico IX. 2 Corone 1953. Ag. 800. BB+.

Coins 44 - Monete Estere. East Africa. Giorgio VI. Scellino 1952. Ae-Ni. BB+.

Coins 45 - Monete Estere. Egitto. Abdul Aziz. 10 Para. Anno VII. Ae. BB+. Graffi.

Coins 46 - Monete Estere. Etiopia. Menelik II. 1889-1913. 1/20 di Birr o Gersh. Ag. MB+. Graffi al rovescio.

Coins 47 - Monete Estere. Etiopia. Hailè Selassiè I. 10 Matonas 1931. Ni. SPL.

Coins 48 - Monete Estere. Etiopia. Hailè Selassiè I. Matona 1931. Ae. SPL.

Coins 49 - Monete Estere. Etiopia. Hailè Selassiè I. 25 Santeem 1936. Ae. BB+.

Coins 50 - Monete Estere. Francia. Napoleone III. 5 Franchi 1869. Ag 900. BB+.