We don’t send in USA / ENGLAND / RUSSIA / CHINA / JAPAN.
MARCO ANTONIO (32 a.C.). Ar Denarius (3,6 gr. - 20 mm.). R.\: ANTONIVS AVG IMP III. Cr. 543-2. BB. Raro. Note: frattura di conio. Ottima la patina.