Banner Artemide 73E
Lot # 1054
Milano. Giovanni Galeazzo Maria Sforza e Ludovico Maria Sforza (1481-1494). Peso del testone, sec. XV. Zavattoni cf. 75/76. AE. 9.5 g. 27 mm. qBB/BB.
Starting price: € 50
Number of bids: 13
Sold: € 120