Banner San Martino Asta 1
Lot # 322
Francia, Principato di Dombes . Anna Maria di Orleans. Luigino 1665. Ag. Gr. 2,11. NC. KM# 40. SPL/FDC, in Slab Classic Coin Grading MS61.