Not yet registered? Sign up now
Did you forget your username or password?
PESI - GENOVA peso del 96 Lire (stemma barocco) - peso 25,2 g. produzione milanese fine sec. XVIII - Buti 243. Ae q.SPL
To enable push notifications on this browser, press the enable button.